Keystone School District Principal's List and Honor Roll

in

Keystone High School
Principal’s List – 2014 – 3rd Quarter
7th Grade – Brody Coleman, Connor Exley, Isaac Rivers
8th Grade – Jessica Cotton, Macy Defelice, Lilly Ganoe, Taylor Geer, Danica Hurrelbrink, Jennifer McConnell, Autumn Rapp, Corey Rapp, Rachel Riley, Claire Warner, Nathaniel Wingard
9th Grade – Madison Beichner, Hannah Brickey, Jakeb Byerley, Emily Byers, Kara Daugherty, Matthew Gathers, Madison Harle, Lauren Kohlenburg, Danielle Larrow, Emily Slaugenhaupt
10th Grade – Tyler Beal, Kelly Daugherty, Amber Hess, Rebekah Hurst, Morgan Krieger, Kierstie Mapes, Kyle McConnell, Reagan McLendon, Heather Rapp
11th Grade – Marina Bowser, Shayla Chapman, Jason DeLoe, Olivia Hamm, Madison Johnson, Chelsea Lee, Molly Riley, Hannah Roberts, Christian Schill, Rhys Scholl, Samantha Schultz, Mckenna Shick, Ariel Wenner, Morgan Ziegler
12th Grade –Emily Baughman, Samantha Beal, Kacie Beichner, Rachel Bennett, Cody Best , Katie Custer, Emily Gray, Jena Hall, Cameron Henry, Megan Hepfl, Tyler Hilbert, Sarah Kahle, Adam Lencer, Katy Mapes, Brooke Mays, Kennedy McLendon, Kari McQuiston, Jared Nichols, Chandler Painter, Mallory Reed, Kiersten Rex, Chelsey Shaner, Brady Thompson, Benjamin Warner, Ryan Wolbert

Honor Roll – 2014 – 3rd Quarter
7th Grade – Camden Boggess, Kelsy Burgdorfer, Mattson Caun, Bailey Harle, Paige Henry, McKenzie Hovis, Skylar Kagle, Brooks LaVan, Caleb LaVan, Kaitlyn Marvin, Katelynn Miller, Alexander Say, Mikayla Scheckler, Robert Schick, Angelline Seigworth, Kathryn Sherman, Dawson Steele, Maxwell Thompson, James Wagner, Emma Weaver, Izabel Yargar, Sam Yonlisky
8th Grade – Karly Berkery, Corra Black, Katelyn Brown, Emily Burns, Makenzie Byerley, Makayla Dittman, Josselin Geer, Nate Hartman, Samuel Hepler, Josiah Kline, Jay Nugent, Tessa Roberts, Caitlin Schill, Cassondralee Schwalm, Nathan Simmons, Becca Smith, Michaela Strotman, Rachel Williams
9th Grade – Shetosha Adams, Alexandria Bearfield, Alyssa Beichner, Samantha Cashdollar, Abigail Caulfield, Devin Dunkle, Katrina Fulmer, Gwen Greenawalt, Jenna Hawk, Taylor Hoffman, Grace Hogue, Abby Kersey, Lakynne LaVan, Jessica MacPherson, Brooke McHenry, Janelle Merryman, Jordan Merryman, Cassandra Mullooly, Jonathan Nelson, Sawyer Reed, Broc Schoeppner, Ervin Swartzentruber, Audrianna VanTassel, Kaci Weaver, Tanner Wilson
10th Grade – Nick Baughman, Olivia Bearfield, Kayla Bennett, Lexi Callander, Mackenzie Caun, Tuesday Coleman, Sarah Hunsberger, Logan Hurrelbrink, Danny Irvine, Lindsey Mays, Logan Means, Joshua Miller, Shawntelle Mobley, Dawn Ritzler, Emily Shawley, Brayden Shick, Sara Smerkar, Jacob Weaver
11th Grade – Bryce Altman, Rebecca Ausel, Jillian Benn, Christopher Braun, Eva Carroll, Austin Chambers, Lauren Couch, Aszlan Czap, Nicole Deitz, Abby Frederick, Rose Ganoe, Caleb Gilliland, Alex Graf, Jonathan Hall, Isaac Hartzell, Calen Heeter, Cassie Nugent, Katelyn Rhoads, Hunter Scholl, Zach Stiglitz, Danielle Swisher, Katie Wolbert, Cody Young, Jessica Zerbe
12th Grade – Ashley Byers, Megan Dowlan, Courtney Hurst, Ashley Rapp, Eli Rivers, Kendra Ross, Jordan Weeter, Dustin Wolbert, Matthew Zacherl

Keystone Elementary School
2013-2014
3rd Quarter
Principal’s List

Grade 6:  Cecilia Ashbaugh, Troy Johnson, Ian Larson, Andrew Lauer, Raegan Lecker, Gracie Shawley
Grade 5:  Emma Burrows, Owen Condon, Logan English, Danae Hurrelbrink, Brandon Pierce, Carla Schoeppner, Sylvia Swartzentruber, Rori Vickers
 
Grade 4:  Rylee Berkery, Caleb Edmonds, Derik Fenchak, Bret Wingard

Keystone Elementary School
2013-2014
3rd Quarter
Honor Roll

Grade 6:  Myka Best, Jayden Blazosky, Rachel Champluvier, Paige Cotton, McKenna Deible, Kayla Dunkle, Alyssa Dunlap, Kai-Lyn Farlow, Hunter Fescenmyer, Lauren Hartzell, Lexi Henry, McKenna Kaye, William Krieger, Harley Lenhart, Conrad Lloyd, Alex Rapp, Jessica Servey, Cassidy Sherman, Jenna Stiller, Justin Weaver, Kirk Wolbert
Grade 5:   Cutter Boggess, Allison Clark, Caleb Crompton, Mira Dixon, Madelyn Dunlap, Tye Elder, Heather Ganoe, keenan Heeter, Abigail Henry, Gavin Hogue, Rachel Jack, Emily Lauer, Brie-anna Leadbetter, Corinne Lloyd, Amber Mays, Terry McCleary III, JayLynn Nugent, Rachael Parkes, Haden Peters, Megan Reed, Gavin Sherry, Caleb Thompson, Brianna VanTassel
Grade 4:  Tahara Bish, Gavin Blazosky, Alexia Brand, Mya Cain, Allie Champluvier, Taylor Cotton III, Kadence Criswell, Chandler Fescenmyer, Kiara Guntrum, Abbygail Gwin, Josiah Hansford, Tristan Harle, Skyler Hoffman, Hannah Horne, Alex Huffman, Tyler Hurst, Kody Knight, Tarah Lauffer, Monica Linamen, Caleb Nellis, Andrew Smith, Hannah Switzer, Floyd Watson II, Kylee Weaver, Kaylee Wolbert
 

About us | Advertise | Help | Privacy Policy | Subscriptions, RSS © 2009 The Progress News . All Rights Reserved .